Waitrose Hove
Waitrose Hove is at 121 Nevill Rd, Brighton and Hove, BN3 7PZ.
Not available in this Waitrose yet. Find us at Sainsbury's
Store address
121 Nevill Rd, Brighton and Hove, BN3 7PZPhone: 01273 329901
Opening times
| Monday | 7:30am to 9pm |
| Tuesday | 7:30am to 9pm |
| Wednesday | 7:30am to 9pm |
| Thursday | 7:30am to 9pm |
| Friday | 7:30am to 9pm |
| Saturday | 7:30am to 9pm |
| Sunday | 10am to 4pm |
Healthy eating should taste incredible.
Genuinely good for you and genuinely full of flavour. We don't compromise on either.
Win £150 to spend at Sainsbury's, on us
Plus a year of Balance, our nutrition tracking app
Free to enter, closes 31 October. Open to everyone.
Looking for HomeCooks?
Your nearest stockist is Sainsbury's West Hove, 0.6 miles away.
See Sainsbury's West HoveChef-made bento meals, high in protein, in the chilled meals aisle.
Healthy eating should taste incredible.
Waitrose Hove FAQs
What time does Waitrose Hove close today?
Waitrose Hove is open Monday to Saturday 7:30am to 9pm, Sunday 10am to 4pm.
Where is Waitrose Hove?
121 Nevill Rd, Brighton and Hove, BN3 7PZ.
Does Waitrose Hove sell HomeCooks?
Not yet. HomeCooks is not available in this Waitrose. It is stocked in selected Sainsbury's stores, and the nearest is Sainsbury's West Hove, 0.6 miles away.
See every Sainsbury's stocking HomeCooks · See all Waitrose stores
Balanced Eating.
Made Easy.
Stay healthy, save time, and eat well with high-quality prep meals.
High Protein, High Quality, High Satisfaction
⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 4.6 (431 Reviews)
Delivered to 30,000+ people across the UK · home-cooks.co.uk
