Tesco Chorley Calder Park

Tesco Chorley Calder Park is at Calder Park, Preston Rd, Chorley, PR7 1PH.

HomeCooks Not available in this Tesco yet. Find us at Sainsbury's Launch competition Win £150 to spend at Sainsbury's

Store address

Calder Park, Preston Rd, Chorley, PR7 1PH

Phone: 0333 345 0504

Opening times

Monday 6am to 11pm
Tuesday 6am to 11pm
Wednesday 6am to 11pm
Thursday 6am to 11pm
Friday 6am to 11pm
Saturday 6am to 11pm
Sunday 6am to 11pm

Healthy eating should taste incredible.

Genuinely good for you and genuinely full of flavour. We don't compromise on either.

HomeCooks bento meals surrounded by fresh ingredients
Sainsbury's launch competition

Win £150 to spend at Sainsbury's, on us

Plus a year of Balance, our nutrition tracking app

Free to enter, closes 31 October. Open to everyone.

Not in this store yet

Looking for HomeCooks?

Your nearest stockist is Sainsbury's Bamber Bridge, 2.2 miles away.

See Sainsbury's Bamber Bridge

Chef-made bento meals, high in protein, in the chilled meals aisle.

Healthy eating should taste incredible.

The HomeCooks range at Sainsbury's: Chargrilled Chicken Shawarma, Grilled Chicken Teriyaki and Slow-Braised Turkey Meatballs

Tesco Chorley Calder Park FAQs

What time does Tesco Chorley Calder Park close today?

Tesco Chorley Calder Park is open Monday to Sunday 6am to 11pm.

Where is Tesco Chorley Calder Park?

Calder Park, Preston Rd, Chorley, PR7 1PH.

Does Tesco Chorley Calder Park sell HomeCooks?

Not yet. HomeCooks is not available in this Tesco. It is stocked in selected Sainsbury's stores, and the nearest is Sainsbury's Bamber Bridge, 2.2 miles away.

See every Sainsbury's stocking HomeCooks  ·  See every Tesco store

Balanced Eating.

Made Easy.

Stay healthy, save time, and eat well with high-quality prep meals.

High Protein, High Quality, High Satisfaction

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 4.6 (431 Reviews)

Delivered to 30,000+ people across the UK · home-cooks.co.uk